Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rider King Strong

Age: 40, born 11 December 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexandra Barreto


Lists

22 votes
Childhood crushes (17 items)
list by tersanay
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
my childhood crushes (8 items)
list by Hobbit
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
2. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1289 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1269 Watched
4. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
731 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cabin Fever (2003)
Rating:
5.4
771 Watched
Rating:
4.2
105 Watched
3. My Giant (1998) (1998)
Rating:
5
97 Watched
4. Borderland (2009)
Rating:
5.3
60 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
56 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Method (2011)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sagittarius (265 person items)
iFatimah added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Handsome (77 person items)