Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rick Steiner

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Lee Rechsteiner

Age: 60, born 9 March 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
Death in 2016 year (55 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
100 GREATEST TAG TEAMS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (30 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
WWE United States History (98 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
WWE United States Title History (85 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
WWE Stars who went from Hot to Not!!! (35 items)
list by Brian G
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Born 1961 (1), Famous Sibling (1), Bearded (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
Rating:
4.6
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
3. Yeokdosan (2004)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
4. WrestleWar '90 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
WWE United States History (98 person items)

"Rick Steiner (1-reign)February 5, 2001 - March 18, 2001 (41 days)"


jordanwiles94 rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
Gauntlet posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Mikkel rated this 3/10 4 years, 6 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Milena added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Death in 2016 year (55 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago