Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rick Hurst

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Douglas Hurst

Age: 73, born 1 January 1946

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Katherine Shelley Weir


Photos


Rick Hurst was born on January 1, 1946 in Houston, Texas, USA as Richard Douglas Hurst. He is an actor, known for El sheriff chiflado (1979), En la línea de fuego (1993) and Magnolias de acero (1989). He was previously married to Katherine Shelley Weir and Candace Kaniecki.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
737 Watched
Rating:
6.8
685 Watched
Rating:
7.3
636 Watched
Rating:
6
564 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
887 Watched
Rating:
6.9
601 Watched
3. Steel Magnolias (1989)
Rating:
6.8
455 Watched
Rating:
5.8
373 Watched
Rating:
5.6
326 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago