Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rick Hill

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Hill

Age: 65, born 26 January 1953

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Rick Hill was born on January 26, 1953 in Harlan, Kentucky, USA as Richard Hill.
Tags: Actor (1), Director (1), Born 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4008 Watched
2. Deathstalker (1983)
Rating:
5.6
61 Watched
Rating:
3.9
63 Watched
4. Dear God (1996)
Rating:
5.8
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
6.2
330 Watched
3. JAG
Rating:
5.8
297 Watched
Rating:
6.7
39 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched




Books

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen