Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ulrich Alexander Fox

Age: 54, born 24 July 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 7"


Lists

87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 44 comments
43 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3188 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1256 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
6
1193 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
7
243 Watched
3. Dope (2015)
Rating:
7
205 Watched
4. Eddie (1996)
Rating:
5.3
127 Watched
Rating:
5.3
85 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Milena added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Milena added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Famous People Born in 1969 (37 person items)