Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Ducommun

Born: 3 July 1956 Died: 12 June 2015

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

42 votes
Rest in Peace (368 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Canadian (3), Comedian (2), Male (1), Actor (1), Diabetes (1), Born 1956 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
4136 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3917 Watched
Rating:
7.4
3262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1751 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1453 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
991 Watched
Rating:
5.7
116 Watched
Rating:
6.7
59 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen