Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard John Kind

Age: 67, born 22 November 1956

Country of origin: United States


Lists

49 votes
Strange Characters (61 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
Famous people who light Hanukkah candles (90 items)
list by nehocb
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
30 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favourite Male TV Characters (84 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3105 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.7
4462 Watched
2. Toy Story 3 (2010)
Rating:
7.9
3670 Watched
3. Cars (2006)
Rating:
6.4
3404 Watched
4. Garfield (2004)
Rating:
4.7
1895 Watched
Rating:
4.6
1774 Watched




Music




Update feed

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Performances of 2009 (Male) (25 person items)

" Uncle Arthur - A Serious Man "


Exclusive posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

DB_Xander added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (81 person items)
Exclusive added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2009 (50 person items)

" as Uncle Arthur in A Serious Man"


Arizona posted a image 7 years ago

iFatimah added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
GOOD acting skills! (83 person items)