Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Richard Erdman
6.6 Rating
(7 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: John Richard Erdmann

Born: 1 June 1925 Died: 16 March 2019

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Richard Erdman Videos

Shut Up, Leonard The Community Megamix

7 Views

Added 4 years ago


Shut up, Leonard!

6 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Died 2019 (2), Died Aged 93 (1), Community (1), Actor (1), Director (1), Born 1925 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1371 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1256 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1316 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1145 Watched
Rating:
5.8
951 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
530 Watched
Rating:
7.9
302 Watched
Rating:
7.1
233 Watched
4. The Men (1950)
Rating:
7
73 Watched
Rating:
6.6
64 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.7
141 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago