Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Epcar

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Michael Epcar

Age: 69, born 29 April 1955

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 10 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
7.6
979 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
5. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
852 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1881 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1440 Watched
Rating:
6.8
848 Watched
Rating:
7.3
407 Watched
Rating:
5.5
324 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cinema Paradiso (1988)
Rating:
8.2
1139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
585 Watched
Rating:
7.3
407 Watched
Rating:
7.8
241 Watched
5. Iron Monkey (1993)
Rating:
7.5
162 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.8
9 Watched




Update feed

ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Voice Artists (156 person items)