Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Donald Crenna

Born: 30 November 1926 Died: 17 January 2003

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hannah (Penni) Smith


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 months ago 10 comments
72 votes
Action Figures (173 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Actors who played Real US presidents (36 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 12 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1545 Watched
2. Rambo (2008)
Rating:
6.5
1269 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1180 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1021 Watched
5. Rambo III (1988)
Rating:
5.5
962 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
2. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.3
537 Watched
3. JAG (1995)
Rating:
6
313 Watched
Rating:
7.5
111 Watched
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
220 Watched
Rating:
7.1
107 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched
5. The Real McCoys (1957)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 person items)

"ย "


Leo added this to a list 4 months ago
Leo added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago