Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sylvanus Richard Van Mattimore

Born: 1 September 1899 Died: 28 March 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

6 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - A (65 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wings (1927) (1928)
Rating:
7.6
115 Watched
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
Rating:
7
29 Watched
5. Warlock (1959)
Rating:
7.5
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
22 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago