Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Fulcher

Age: 52, born 18 November 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

46 votes
In Dreams (83 items)
list by Noora
Published 12 years ago 19 comments

Photos


Tags: Scorpio (1), Born 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2428 Watched
2. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1202 Watched
Rating:
7.7
874 Watched
4. Rick and Morty (2013)
Rating:
7.9
764 Watched
Rating:
7.4
540 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
326 Watched
2. Marriage Story (2019)
Rating:
7.6
285 Watched
Rating:
6.9
41 Watched
Rating:
8.3
18 Watched
5. High Road (2011)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
207 Watched
Rating:
8.2
25 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago