Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reynaldo Gianecchini

Stats

Birth Name: Reynaldo Cisotto Gianecchini Júnior

Age: 46, born 12 November 1972

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
23 votes
Tira ou Não Tira? (72 items)
list by B374
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (5), Gay (4), Handsome (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Hot (2), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Lgbt (1), Actor (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Beautiful Man (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
170 Watched
Rating:
6.3
80 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
Rating:
5.1
74 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
89 Watched
Rating:
4.6
68 Watched
3. Cousin Basilio (2007)
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
4.2
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
nusch posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Leto voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
tobsx90 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago