Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reginald Carey Harrison

Born: 5 March 1908 Died: 2 June 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mercia Tinker


Lists

117 votes
I won an Oscar... (158 items)
list by propelas
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
58 votes
Best Actor Oscar Winners (76 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Tribute to the Dinosaurs of the Cinema (122 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
31 votes
Greatest Actors - Greatest Performances (332 items)
list by xolmis
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Fair Lady (1964)
Rating:
7.6
1068 Watched
2. Cleopatra (1963)
Rating:
6.8
412 Watched
3. Doctor Dolittle (1967)
Rating:
5.6
278 Watched
Rating:
7.9
186 Watched
Rating:
7.1
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
78 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




Music




Update feed

Sara Bone posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

powerking14 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Leo voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
miaou voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 32 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 31 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago