Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rex Bell

Stats

Birth Name: George Francis Beldam

Born: 16 October 1903 Died: 4 July 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Clara Bow


Photos


Tags: American (1), Born 1903 (1), Died 1962 (1), Died Aged 58 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Misfits (1961)
Rating:
7.5
220 Watched
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen