Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renee Vera Haal

Born: 1 September 1919 Died: 24 May 1964

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Godfrey


Lists

207 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
137 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1919 (15 items)
list by Justyna
Published 12 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Wagon Train (1), Tv Actress (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Citizen Kane (1941)
Rating:
8.2
2146 Watched
Rating:
7.9
159 Watched
3. Kitty Foyle (1940)
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
Rating:
6.9
44 Watched
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8.8
3 want to see
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

MK-677 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Justyna added this to a list 12 months ago
1919 (15 person items)
mychaloh voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

olzdeejay posted a comment on this image 3 years, 12 months ago

"Very, Very Attractive Woman"


olzdeejay voted for 2 images 3 years, 12 months ago