Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Reginald Owen

Born: 5 August 1887 Died: 5 November 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

4 votes
Watched in 2012 (219 items)
list by Pedro Fiuza
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Watched in 2012 (219 items)
list by Pedro Fiuza
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Died 1972 (1), Born 1887 (1), Ebenezer Scrooge (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2415 Watched
Rating:
6.9
459 Watched
3. Queen Christina (1933)
Rating:
7.6
114 Watched
Rating:
7.2
107 Watched
Rating:
7.4
117 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
780 Watched
Rating:
8.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen