Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Regina Maria Barreto Casé

Age: 68, born 25 February 1954

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Brazilian actress, comedian, television host, and director.
Tags: Brazilian (2), Ugly (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
8.7
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
75 Watched
2. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
5.7
30 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.2
42 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
0 want to see