Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reginald Lucien Frank Roger Watts

Age: 52, born 23 March 1972

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebrities.Black Journalist/Reporter Commentators (71 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Best Alternative Christmas Music Vol. I (41 items)
list by PhineasPoe
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Reggie Watts Videos

Reggie Watts NPR Music Tiny Desk Concert

56 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos


Tags: Musician (2), Comedian (2), Eccentric (1), Sounds (1), Smokes Weed (1), Soundscapes (1), Born 1972 (1), Talented (1), Parodies (1), Electronic Music (1), Afro (1), Electronic (1), Actor (1), Artist (1), American (1), Hilarious (1), Trip Hop (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
1001 Watched
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
Rating:
7.7
310 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.9
411 Watched
Rating:
6.9
72 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
4.4
78 Watched
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own




TV written by

1 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 5 years ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 8 years ago