Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reginald Wayne Miller

Age: 54, born 24 August 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 7"


Lists

7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years ago
6 votes
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Favorite NBA players of All-Time (11 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Fave NBA players that are career 80%ft (5 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Hoosier (1), Indiana Pacers (1), Basketball (1), Analyst (1), NBA (1), Tnt (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.7
181 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
230 Watched
2. Forget Paris (1995)
Rating:
6
87 Watched
Rating:
6.1
27 Watched
4. Thunderstruck (2012)
Rating:
5
12 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 person items)

"18 seasons with Indiana Pacers"


Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago