Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reed Herring

Born: 25 June 1911 Died: 11 December 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Now, Voyager (1942)
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
7.9
158 Watched
Rating:
7.2
104 Watched
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched
Rating:
6.9
47 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Green Acres (1965)
Rating:
6.1
120 Watched
2. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
74 Watched
Rating:
9.3
12 Watched
5. Sea Hunt (1958)
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago