Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Wisocky

Age: 47, born 12 November 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lap Chi Chu


Lists

38 votes
True Blood: Shapeshifters, Fairies (14 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses IV (51 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (216 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
The Disney Factor (150 items)
list by compcua
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
Celebrities named Rebecca I'd fuck (24 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Rebecca Wisocky has performed in film, television and stage as of mid-90's, but best-known for her role as socialite Evelyn Powell on Lifetime television comedy-drama 'Devious Maids' (2013-). Wisocky has won Obie Award for her portrayal of Leni Riefenstahl in 'Amazons and Their Men'. She also performed in many other stage productions. On television, she appeared in 'The Mentalist', 'Desperate Housewives', 'American Horror Story', '90210', 'Big Love' and 'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit'. (from IMDb.) ... (more)
Tags: Ginger (1), Red Head (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2152 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
242 Watched
Rating:
6.8
53 Watched
Rating:
4.7
42 Watched
Rating:
5
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
The Disney Factor (150 person items)