Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Alie Romijn

Age: 51, born 6 November 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jerry O


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 1 day ago 47 comments
339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 1 day ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments

Rebecca Romijn Videos

Rebecca Romijn, dance scene. Femme Fatale.

3108 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

63 votes
53 votes
48 votes
45 votes
42 votes

Description: Rebecca Romijn [ born: Rebecca Alie Romijn on November 6, 1972, in Berkeley, California ] is a former Model, actress and producer. Romijn's father was Dutch-born and worked as a custom-furniture maker, her mother was American-born of Dutch descent, and was an English teacher. Rebecca attended Berkeley High School where her nickname was the "Jolly Blonde Giant", then she attended the University of California at Santa Cruz where she majored in Music, but left in 1995. Rebecca (in her own words): "I was a freshman at UC Santa Cruz, really poor, and restless to see the world. I used to sit in my dorm room, thinking ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Model (11), American (11), Blonde (10), Blue Eyes (6), Hot (6), Dutch (6), Female (6), Tall (6), Beautiful (5), Cute (5), Gorgeous (5), Born 1972 (5), Stunning (3), Mystique (3), Supermodel (3), X-men (3), Babe (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. X-Men (2000)
Rating:
7.1
6495 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4922 Watched
Rating:
7
4671 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2955 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2885 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1256 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1163 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
5. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
987 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
wodpecker voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
toejamfootball voted for an image 1 month ago
sbrooks voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sbrooks voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
antongig voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 2 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Mestra• Daughter of Erysichthon of Thessaly.• Mestra was the mother of King Eurypylus of Cos by Poseidon. She was married to the thief Autolycus.• Mestra had the ability to change her shape at will, a gift of her lover Poseidon.• Erysichthon exploited this gift in order to sate the insatiable hunger with which he had been cursed by Demeter for violating a grove sacred to the goddess. The father would repeatedly sell his daughter to suitors for the bride prices they would pay, only to hav"


lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ermine voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 6 months ago

franlob voted for an image 6 months ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"Rebecca"


ebern voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

abomictomb voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
I love my Bec’s (13 person items)
ite1806 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »