Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Leigh Mader

Age: 46, born 24 April 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marc Kayne


Lists

193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 35 comments
115 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
76 votes
2009 Hot 100 Maxim (96 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Rebecca Mader Videos

Rebecca Mader (Starved)

273 Views

Added 12 years ago


Rebecca Mader in Conviction

188 Views

Added 12 years ago


BLOG - Rebecca Mader.mov

186 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

74 votes
34 votes
33 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Rebecca Mader was born on April 24, 1977 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England as Rebecca Leigh Mader. She is an actress and producer, known for El diablo viste de Prada (2006), One Life to Live (1968) and Iron Man 3 (2013). She was previously married to Joseph Arongino. Mader was born in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England. Mader worked as a model in New York for a year, appearing in adverts for L'Oréal, Colgate and Wella Hair. She began her television career on the ABC daytime soap operas All My Children as Morgan Gordon, and One Life to Live as Margaret Cochran. She also appeared in Guiding Light in 2003. Mader has made ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), British (10), Redhead (7), Lost (7), English (5), Born 1979 (4), Pretty (4), Devil Wears Prada (3), Charlotte Lewis (3), Ginger (3), Hot (3), Blue Eyes (3), Freckles (3), Female (3), April 24 (3), Lovely Eyes (2), Great Eyes (2), Born In 1979 (2), Action (2), Born In April (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4550 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1013 Watched
Rating:
7.7
928 Watched
5. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
557 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4192 Watched
2. Hitch (2005)
Rating:
6.1
3212 Watched
3. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1929 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1166 Watched
5. Ceremony (2011)
Rating:
6
46 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Jason posted 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Storvirk voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cricrilove voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bap34 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 7 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 12 months ago

idjani voted for 2 images 12 months ago

bfpierce voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mrphotogen voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

wc2022 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dianbahtiar voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Rebecca Leigh Mader24 April 1977Mader has 2 children:• Milo Kayne (2019);• Bailey Kayne (2021);"


ressan voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jamiejohnson voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

englishman voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Something Wicked This Way Comes! (75 person items)

"Zelena/Wicked Witch of the WestOnce Upon a Time (2011-2018) "


ressan voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Iron Man 3 (2013)2- The Devil Wears Prada (2006)3- Hitch (2005)4- The Men Who Stare at Goats (2009)5- The Big Bang (2010)"


fuskator voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Person 101505 posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Split voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Person 101505 posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

oldman voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

BURANA voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

theanglo voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

theanglo voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »