Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Jo Budig

Age: 45, born 26 June 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (84 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
38 votes
Black Dresses 2013 (54 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Pretty (2), Petite (2), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1973 (1), Born In 1973 (1), Born In June (1), June 26 (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'1" (1), Female (1), 1973 (1), Cute (1), Soap Opera (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
5.2
134 Watched
Rating:
6.1
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
3666 Watched
Rating:
6.4
83 Watched
3. Getaway (2013)
Rating:
4.4
86 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Ang38 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)