Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Renee Black

Age: 24, born 21 June 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

292 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 94 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
246 votes
~ I Don't Want to Live on this Planet Anymore. (9 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 49 comments
46 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Ladies' Fashion (56 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Rebecca Black Videos

Friday - Rebecca Black - Official Music Video

108 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Rebecca Renee Black is an American pop singer and dancer who gained extensive media attention with the 2011 single "Friday".
Tags: Beautiful (8), Brunette (6), Female (6), Untalented (6), Singer (6), American (6), Born 1997 (5), Amazing (5), Annoying (4), Talented (4), Gorgeous (4), Friday (4), Talentless (4), Can't Sing (4), Lgbt (4), Cute (4), Born In 1997 (4), Talented? (3), Lovely (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
2. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7.1
86 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
120 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
4.7
6 want to see
4. Bad Impulse (2019)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 9 hours, 9 minutes ago

Pierson Bruno 9 hours, 9 minutes ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Carter Phillips voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Carter Phillips 1 month, 1 week ago
finder3000 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

StealthRUSH voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

StealthRUSH 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Down In The Valley VI (30 beauty items)
onclelapin posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

dropkickhazy 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pious1 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pious1 3 months, 3 weeks ago
onclelapin 4 months ago
KingRichard 4 months, 1 week ago
maxattak voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

drno62 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pious1 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
texan 4 months, 3 weeks ago
StealthRUSH voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

maxattak voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

starslesbienne 7 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »