Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Brown

Age: 76, born 29 April 1948

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

113 votes
Moustache = Manly (45 items)
list by Madmasa
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
32 votes
My Action Heroes (29 items)
list by Aprakadabra
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
MARVEL Comic Characters played by... (110 items)
list by redrobin
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
5 votes
Razzie Worst New Star nominees (64 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
796 Watched
Rating:
6.9
706 Watched
Rating:
6.7
349 Watched
4. Three's Company (1977)
Rating:
6.7
330 Watched
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hardcore (1979)
Rating:
7.4
117 Watched
2. Earthquake (1974)
Rating:
6
115 Watched
3. Big Wednesday (1978)
Rating:
7.8
74 Watched
Rating:
5.2
80 Watched
5. Uncommon Valor (1983)
Rating:
6.6
85 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

uniruler added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
browser posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago