Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Herman Walston

Born: 2 December 1914 Died: 1 January 2001

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ruth Calvert


Lists

132 votes
"Words And Ideas Can Change The World" (103 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 68 comments
57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (725 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 11 hours, 35 minutes ago 7 comments
42 votes
Rest in Peace (368 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Voyager Episodes (24 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1138 Watched
Rating:
6.6
615 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
875 Watched
Rating:
8
930 Watched
Rating:
6.8
820 Watched
Rating:
7.4
421 Watched
Rating:
4.7
543 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 11 hours, 35 minutes ago
Gone, but not forgotten (725 person items)

" "


giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago