Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raúl González Blanco

Age: 43, born 27 June 1977

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mamen Sanz


Lists

37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
My Favorite Football Players (37 items)
list by milica
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 10 years ago 10 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (620 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 5 comments

Raul Gonzalez Videos

Champions League: Rekordler Raul

45 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Raúl González Blanco (born 27 June 1977), known as Raúl, is a retired Spanish footballer who played as a striker. He played for Real Madrid most of his career.
Tags: Spanish (1), Footballer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
280 Watched
Rating:
5.9
162 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. ¡Gol! (2002)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
52 Watched
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

apo55a rated this 9/10 1 month ago
A.M.A posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Diabolik added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
Gallenum posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

vanderSaar rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Aisling rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
aref rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
LautaroGSeven rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Jack added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Influences (132 person items)
milica added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
milica rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Hssine rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Hssine posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago