Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Betty Lee Oakes

Age: 68, born 19 August 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gregory Harrison


Lists

40 votes
Beautiful Women (815 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
28 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (2015 version) (51 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVIII - Police Women (52 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Women of Battlestar Galactica (1978) (41 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Who's the best Aurora ? (66 items)
list by compcua
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Betty Lee "Randi" Oakes (born August 19, 1951) is an American actress and fashion model. Active in the 1970s and early 1980s, she is probably best known for her role as Officer Bonnie Clark on the television series CHiPs, a role she played from 1979 to 1982. Married to actor Gregory Harrison since 1980, Oakes retired from acting when her first child was born in 1985.
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1951 (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
239 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6
203 Watched
Rating:
6
192 Watched
Rating:
6.3
90 Watched




Movies

1. Acapulco Gold (1976)
Rating:
10
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Who's the best Aurora ? (66 person items)
compcua voted for an image 1 year ago

compcua posted a image 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

STERRY1960 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

shotswerefired posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago