Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gregory Harrison

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Neale Harrison

Age: 73, born 31 May 1950

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Randi Oakes


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Tv Series (1), American (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Born 1950 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.5
302 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
117 Watched
2. Razorback (1984)
Rating:
6.7
70 Watched
4. It's My Party (1996)
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
Rating:
5.3
23 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 8 years ago

SA-512 posted 13 images [View All] 8 years ago