Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rafael Lazzini

Age: 37, born 13 June 1985

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cintia Dicker


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
63 votes
Playin' the Acoustic Guitar (71 items)
list by Lara
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 32 comments
61 votes
On my bike (74 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
men's awesome hairstyle (36 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Rafael Lazzini Videos

Elite_Rafa_Dbertram.flv

541 Views

Added 12 years ago


Garnier Fructis, Óleo Reparação..mov

324 Views

Added 12 years ago


Made In Brazil Magazine #1 Promo

242 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (3), Brazilian (3), Male Model (3), Tattoo (2), Hot (2), Handsome (2), Gorgeous (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Great Body (1), Born In 1985 (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), Born 1985 (1), Stud (1), Good Looking (1), Hunk (1), Male (1), Pretty (1), Tattoos (1), Cute (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

molliekk 4 days, 17 hours ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 3 years ago

jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano 4 years, 2 months ago
realitea 4 years, 10 months ago
ebrg 4 years, 11 months ago
giannakos246 5 years, 8 months ago
matt voted for an image 6 years ago

matt posted a image 6 years ago

matt voted for 13 images [View All] 6 years ago

Justyna added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
1985 (161 person items)
princessdoroth 6 years, 3 months ago
paulab 6 years, 4 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
franceseattle 6 years, 8 months ago
Gia Salgado Lagos 6 years, 8 months ago
rip203 commented on a video 6 years, 9 months ago
miaou voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago