Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cintia Schneider Dick

Age: 35, born 6 December 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pedro Scooby


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
190 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
140 votes
I Want... (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 34 comments

Cintia Dicker Videos

Cintia Dicker, Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2011

1551 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


PULL & BEAR SS 07 - MIAMI - PART II

926 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


100 Years of Beauty - Episode 11: Brazil (Cintia Dicker)

524 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

159 votes
58 votes
53 votes
52 votes
52 votes

Description: Brazilian model and actress. She has appeared in advertisements for Ann Taylor, Macy's, L'Oréal, American Eagle Outfitters, Tom Ford, Wildfox Couture, and Yves Saint Laurent, and in catalogs for Victoria's Secret, H&M, Gap, bebe stores, and Lands' End. She has been on the covers of French Marie Claire, Elle, Madame Figaro and Brazilian Vogue/Teen Vogue, and was featured in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition in 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 and 2013. Dicker has walked fashion shows including Gucci, Anna Sui, Peter Som, Matthew Williamson, Tommy Hilfiger, DSquared², Lanvin, and Dolce & Gabbana. Her career modeling a ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (21), Model (18), Brazilian (15), Ugly (13), Supermodel (11), Freckles (11), Ginger (10), Beautiful (9), Pretty (8), Hot (7), Female Perfection (6), Gorgeous (5), Tall (5), Legs (5), Female (4), Stunning (4), Sports Illustrated (4), Red Hair (4), Born 1986 (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
Rating:
8.5
45 Watched
3. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Movies




Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 days, 4 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 17 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"1 image"


Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 8 hours ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago

che22 5 days, 21 hours ago
thomaslungford 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

Asterios 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

sara added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

jamiejohnson 1 week, 4 days ago
alla69 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

emerica voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

mj11 2 weeks, 3 days ago
libbyhanson 2 weeks, 4 days ago
jabeeright 2 weeks, 5 days ago
jabeeright voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
kneel4thebooty voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

maleficent voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

maleficent voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast 3 weeks, 6 days ago
radigast voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

maleficent voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Glow voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

spiralsun 1 month ago
gentatheone 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

londoner 1 month ago
ohara 1 month, 1 week ago
lolllll11 1 month, 1 week ago
ouch21 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Robert King voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »