Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachelle Marie Lefèvre

Age: 45, born 1 February 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: Chris Crary


Lists

209 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 39 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
83 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Rachelle Lefevre Videos

Rachelle lefevre tribute

20 Views

Added 11 months ago


Realize-Victoria (Rachelle Lefevre Tribute)

13 Views

Added 11 months ago


Video Tribute to Rachelle Lefevre

11 Views

Added 11 months ago




Photos

34 votes
33 votes
28 votes
25 votes
22 votes

Rachelle Lefevre (pron.: /ləˈfɛv/; born February 1, 1979) is a Canadian actress. She has starred in the television series Big Wolf on Campus and had recurring roles in What About Brian, Boston Legal, and Swingtown. She played the vampire Victoria Sutherland in the first two films of the Twilight saga, before being replaced by Bryce Dallas Howard. She starred in the ABC medical drama Off the Map and has joined the cast of the CBS series, A Gifted Man.
Tags: Actress (25), Canadian (7), Redhead (7), Female (4), Blue Eyes (4), Vampire (3), Cute (3), Twilight (3), Ginger (3), Gorgeous (3), Attractive (2), Red Hair (2), Born 1978 (2), Victoria (2), Pretty (2), Cheveux Roux (1), Signo Acuario (1), Judia (1), Holy Shit (1), A Gifted Man (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2080 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched
5. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1296 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
4012 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2591 Watched
Rating:
6.7
828 Watched
Rating:
5.3
980 Watched
Rating:
5.8
475 Watched




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

radhar voted for 11 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

lattara posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

lattara voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
So many crushes (221 beauty items)
Killick voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Arthur V.* voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months ago

franlob voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

flagrant disregard added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Redheads (59 person items)
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 10 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 person items)
bcarol posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bcarol posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bcarol posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bcarol posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bcarol posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bcarol posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
k1cam3 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

savilian voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »