Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Emily Nichols

Age: 44, born 8 January 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Kershaw


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 6 days, 11 hours ago 47 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
176 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 33 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 58 comments

Rachel Nichols Videos

Rachel Nichols's Maxim and Stuff Photoshoots

923 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Rachel Nichols Leaves Madeo Saturday Night

291 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

72 votes
70 votes
67 votes
65 votes
55 votes

Description: Rachel Nichols (born: Rachel Emily Nichols on January 8, 1980 in Augusta, Maine) is an American actress and model. Nichols began modeling while attending Columbia University in New York City in the late 1990s. She transitioned into television and film acting in the early 2000s; she had a part in the romantic drama film Autumn in New York (2000) and a one-episode role in Season 4 of the show Sex and the City (2002). Her first major role was in the comedy film Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd (2003). She had the main role in the crime drama television series The Inside (2005), though it was cancelled after one season. N ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (14), Hot (10), Beautiful (9), Born 1980 (9), Female (7), Blonde (6), Tall (6), Sultry (5), Blue Eyes (5), Pretty (4), Attractive (4), Alias (3), Cute (3), Redhead (3), Gorgeous (3), Long Hair (3), Cat Eyes (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2734 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1322 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1210 Watched
Rating:
6.6
763 Watched
Rating:
5.8
493 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2186 Watched
2. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1189 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1158 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (261 person items)

"1 image"


shotswerefired voted for 12 images [View All] 5 days, 21 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 6 days, 11 hours ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month ago
Favorite Models by James OK (462 person items)
rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
sentilong voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MissWis added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

yupper144 voted for an image 7 months ago

philbird7216 voted for an image 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
XX (199 beauty items)
Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 10 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 62 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 12 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

fuskator voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

fraserred voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fuskator voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »