Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Sarah Bilson

Age: 42, born 25 August 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 17 comments

Rachel Bilson Videos

GQ / Rachel Bilson / American Beauty

1109 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


RACHEL BILSON COVER SHOOT

414 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

66 votes
54 votes
50 votes
48 votes
46 votes

Description: Rachel Bilson [ born: Rachel Sarah Bilson on August 25, 1981 in Los Angeles, California ] is an American actress. Bilson grew up in a California show business family. Her father is Jewish and her mother is of Italian descent. Rachel made her television debut in 2003, subsequently becoming well-known for playing Summer Roberts on the prime time drama series The O.C. Bilson made her film debut in the 2006 film The Last Kiss and starred in the 2008 action / science fiction film Jumper. She also made guest appearances on CBS T.V.'S How I Met Your Mother and is now staring as Dr. Zoe Hart on the CW's Hart of Dixie. She will always ... (more)
Tags: Actress (33), Brunette (14), American (13), Beautiful (13), Female (11), Cute (10), Born 1981 (10), Petite (8), Hot (7), Pretty (6), Gorgeous (6), 1981 (5), Jewish (4), Tv Star (4), OC (4), Skinny (4), Born In August (4), Cool (3), Stunning (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
4. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
5. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
2183 Watched
Rating:
6.3
622 Watched
3. The Last Kiss (2006)
Rating:
5.8
437 Watched
4. The To Do List (2013)
Rating:
5.4
215 Watched
Rating:
6.1
189 Watched




Update feed

alison15 voted for an image 1 day, 4 hours ago

fakeselsun voted for 2 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

fakeselsun posted a image 3 days, 18 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

fakeselsun posted a image 4 days, 18 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
parryj voted for 55 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

thedon voted for 21 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

fakeselsun posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

wotcha voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

alison15 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Some On-Screen Couples that just clicked + quotes (56 person items)

"Hart of Dixie With Wilson Bethel Zoe: Wade, You are the piece of me that's been missing. Though your eyes I see myself in a whole better way and with you I know true love. Wade: Zoe Hart, you turn my damn world upside down but you made me a better man. "


alison15 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

alison15 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

selsun posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
osho81 voted for 42 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months ago

osho81 voted for an image 2 months ago
fitman voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

selsun voted for an image 3 months ago

selsun posted a image 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months ago
lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »