Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Raúl Esparza

Stats

Birth Name: Raúl Eduardo Esparza

Age: 51, born 24 October 1970

Country of origin: United States


Lists

16 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Actors Who Can Sing (291 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Most Approachable Celebrities (44 items)
list by Chels
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Most Attractive Men (32 items)
list by Chels
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Cute (1), American (1), Actor (1), Stage (1), Daddy (1), DILF (1), Law & Order: SVU (1), Fast-Talking (1), Rafael Barba (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1040 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
3. Hannibal (2013)
Rating:
8.3
771 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
618 Watched
5. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
600 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Find Me Guilty (2006)
Rating:
6.5
201 Watched
2. My Soul to Take (2010)
Rating:
4.9
214 Watched
3. Ferdinand (2017)
Rating:
5.7
132 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see
5. Custody (2016)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Music




Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago