Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lin-Hui Li 林立慧

Age: 46, born 16 April 1976

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

239 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
223 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

View all Qi Shu lists

Qi Shu Videos

Shu Qi Tribute

491 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Qi Shu videos

Photos

30 votes
28 votes
23 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Lin Li-hui (Chinese: 林立慧; pinyin: Lín Lìhuì; born 16 April 1976), better known by her stage name Shu Qi, is a Taiwan-born Hong Kong actress and model. Born in Xindian District, Taipei County (now New Taipei City), Shu Qi moved to Hong Kong at the age of 17. She eventually came under the management of Hong Kong film producer Manfred Wong, who signed her to several Hong Kong films such as Sex & Zen II (1996). Qi also appeared in the Chinese edition of Playboy magazine and was a soft-porn actress. Shu Qi starred in Derek Yee's 1996 film, Viva Erotica, which was about the erotic film industry in Hong Kong, togethe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1863 Watched
Rating:
6.2
610 Watched
Rating:
7
141 Watched
4. Gorgeous (1999)
Rating:
6
142 Watched
5. Three Times (2005)
Rating:
7.4
83 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Alea posted 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months ago

tijtij voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

matt voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

papa4822 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 11 months ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 year ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year ago

rico650 voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year ago

김수현 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

donpa posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mojack added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My favorite Asian (19 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Minerva13 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

monke added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Beauties (7 person items)
Kendraatje posted 17 images [View All] 2 years ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »