Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pom Alexandra Klementieff

Age: 38, born 3 May 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1042 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Pom Klementieff Videos



Photos

57 votes
23 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: French actress and model. She was trained at the Cours Florent drama school in Paris and appeared in such French films as The Easy Way (2008) and Sleepless Night (2011), before making her American film debut in Oldboy (2013). Klementieff received worldwide recognition for her role as Mantis in the Marvel Cinematic Universe films Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017), Avengers: Infinity War (2018), and Avengers: Endgame (2019). ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Asian (3), 1986 (3), French (3), Female (2), Canadian (2), Born 1986 (2), Brunette (1), Russian-Korean (1), Guardians Of The Galaxy (1), Mien (1), MCU (1), Born In 1986 (1), Eurasian (1), Biracial (1), Mixed Race (1), Francophone (1), Korean (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1030 Watched
Rating:
7.2
999 Watched
Rating:
7
740 Watched
Rating:
7.1
335 Watched
5. Oldboy (2013)
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
731 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Westworld (2016)
Rating:
7.9
94 Watched
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched




Update feed

Nobody Important voted for 2 images 1 day, 7 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

Nobody Important 1 month ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Pycoon 4 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

themhosers 4 months, 3 weeks ago
shepardeffect voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

shepardeffect 5 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

boisdu 5 months, 3 weeks ago
capt_conan 6 months ago
AKB48Fan 6 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 7 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 34 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 33 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

brucemarvel22 posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Bruce 9 months, 1 week ago
Kev64 posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

AshesToAshes posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

AshesToAshes 9 months, 3 weeks ago
The Undefeated Gaul voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

cudion added this to a list 10 months ago
franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »