Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscilla Novaes Leone

Age: 46, born 7 October 1977

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniel Weksler


Lists

118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Sexy & Tattooed Girls in Music (14 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
25 votes
music and fairytale (10 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
20 votes
Vozes Femininas (26 items)
list by Leonardo Ribeiro
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
19 votes
Sexy rocker (13 items)
list by Leonardo Ribeiro
Published 15 years ago 5 comments

View all Pitty lists

Pitty Videos

Pitty - Déjà Vu

122 Views

Added 13 years ago


Pitty - De Você (Clipe Oficial)

103 Views

Added 13 years ago


Pitty - Admirável Chip Novo

88 Views

Added 13 years ago



View all Pitty videos

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Pitty, nome artístico de Priscilla Novaes Leone (Salvador, 7 de outubro de 1977) é uma cantora brasileira de rock. Já passou por duas bandas antigas, Inkoma e Shes, e em 2003, com nova banda (Pitty), a cantora adotou definitivamente seu nome artístico. Vendeu mais 5 milhões de cópias na carreira, sendo uma das bandas de rock que mais venderam nos anos 2000. Pitty foi eleita a cantora de rock mais sexy e bonita da América Latina e no Brasil, e, ainda a 35º vocalista de rock mais sexy do mundo em 2010. Atualmente a Cantora Pitty, esta Apresentando o seu novo projeto paralelo Agridoce junto de seu guitarrista, Martin da ban ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
9 own
Rating:
7.2
4 own
Rating:
8.7
4 own
Rating:
8.8
3 own
Rating:
8.5
3 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
2. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.2
11 Watched




Update feed

Nusch posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

darkolorde 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
sh56 5 years, 3 months ago
Lincasito 7 years, 6 months ago
lechat voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago