Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pierre Richard

Stats

Birth Name: Pierre Richard Maurice Charles Léopold Defays

Age: 86, born 16 August 1934

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

66 votes
Doppelgänger (Look-a-Likes) (43 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
32 votes
Anautix' favourite Classic European Actors (46 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
1 votes
Humour français - French humour (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: French (10), Actor (2), Screenwriter (1), Director (1), Born 1934 (1), Male (1), Comedian (1), European (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. La Chèvre (1981)
Rating:
6.9
53 Watched
2. The Fugitives (1986)
Rating:
7.2
49 Watched
3. Paris 36 (2008) (2008)
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched
Rating:
7.6
40 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Daydreamer (1970)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Daydreamer (1970)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched




Books




Update feed

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jomi05 posted a image 9 months ago

napier rated this 6/10 12 months ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
yamaha373 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Marek voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago