Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pierre Coffin

Stats

Birth Name: Pierre-Louis Padang Coffin

Age: 52, born 15 March 1967

Country of origin: France


Lists

2 votes
Behind the Movies and Television (25 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 3 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2392 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1073 Watched
Rating:
5.6
619 Watched
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
5. Banana (2010)
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2392 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1073 Watched
Rating:
5.6
619 Watched
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
57 Watched
2. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched
3. The Oscars (2016)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched




Movies written by

1. Banana (2010)
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 3 years ago
Behind the Movies and Television (25 person items)

"This man's mind has created one of the best animated movie franchises around Despicable Me (2010-) Minions (2015)"