Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pia Loyola

Age: 37, born 2 November 1983

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Patrick Whitesell


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
58 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
27 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Australia (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Pia Miller (nรฉe Loyola; born 2 November 1983) is a Chilean-born Australian fashion model, actress and television presenter.
Tags: 1983 (1), Australian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Chile (1), Celeb (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Neighbours (1985)
Rating:
5.9
90 Watched
2. Home and Away (1988)
Rating:
5.7
77 Watched
3. East West 101 (2007)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5
54 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

steve1955 voted for 2 images 4 days, 2 hours ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 4 days, 8 hours ago

zombie321 voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

radigast voted for 3 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

Gav posted a image 4 days, 18 hours ago

Gav added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Gav added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Sexiest actresses (52 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
My Australian babes (50 person items)
Gav added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Celebs (385 person items)
Gav rated this 9/10 1 week, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
yoda rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
yoda voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rickinbay1 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Joe rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Joe voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ss5kashu rated this 6/10 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »