Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Philip Winchester

Stats

Birth Name: Philip C. Winchester

Age: 37, born 24 March 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1332 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
23 votes
Tira ou Não Tira? (72 items)
list by B374
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (950 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
Emmy Awards 2015 (172 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Philip C. Winchester (born March 24, 1981) is an American actor. He is known for his roles in The Patriot, The Hi-Line, LD 50 Lethal Dose, Thunderbirds, CSI: Miami, King Lear, Strike Back, Flyboys, In My Sleep, The Heart of the Earth and Shaking Dream Land. He is mostly known for his role as Peter Stone on Law & Order: Special Victims Unit.
Tags: American (3), Actor (3), Hot Body (2), Hot (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Adorable (1), Love Him (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Muscular (1), Born In 1981 (1), Amazing (1), Fantastic (1), Great (1), Beautiful (1), Male (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.5
233 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Solomon Kane (2009)
Rating:
5.8
340 Watched
Rating:
6.1
320 Watched
3. The Patriot (1998)
Rating:
4.3
133 Watched
4. Thunderbirds (2004)
Rating:
4.5
123 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 9 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago