Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Phil Margera

Stats

Birth Name: Phillip Ron Margera

Age: 61, born 13 July 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: April Margera


Lists

3 votes
Celebrity Fit Club participants (47 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
A List Named Jackass (12 items)
list by Brianna
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Accountant (1), Born 1957 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1271 Watched
Rating:
6.1
737 Watched
Rating:
6.3
421 Watched
Rating:
5.5
206 Watched
Rating:
4.9
51 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
5.4
324 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen