Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Phil Grieve

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Grieve

Age: 56, born 2 April 1966


Lists

6 votes
Top Grossing Actors (500 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Bearded (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
9538 Watched
Rating:
8
8719 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8621 Watched
4. King Kong (2005)
Rating:
6.5
4328 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1514 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
779 Watched
Rating:
6
789 Watched
3. Hercules (2005)
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched




Update feed

MurdererX posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)