Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peyton Roi List

Age: 25, born 6 April 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jacob Bertrand


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Peyton List Videos

Peyton List - 27 Dresses Premiere

827 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

31 votes
30 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Description: Peyton Roi List (born April 6, 1998) is an American actress and model. List is known for playing Emma Ross on the Disney Channel comedy series Jessie and for her role in the 2008 film 27 Dresses, where she played the younger version of Katherine Heigl's character, Jane. She also co-starred as Holly Hills in the Diary of a Wimpy Kid film series. List was born in Florida, but moved to New York City at the age of four. She has two brothers: Spencer (her twin) and Phoenix; both are actors and models. She lives in California. List has been a 2011 model for Justice magazine. She has also appeared on the cover of the American Gir ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.9
7066 Watched
2. 27 Dresses (2008)
Rating:
5.9
1425 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1137 Watched
Rating:
5.7
986 Watched
Rating:
6.8
888 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1594 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.2
15 Watched




Update feed

yogurt magnet voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 15 hours ago

yogurt magnet added this to a list 2 days, 15 hours ago
Early Zoomer Girls (14 beauty items)
chrisraliynmix voted for 16 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

Red Snake voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

darakan voted for 17 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mistertom voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
nardawg voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 3 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 101 Next »