Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peyton List

Age: 37, born 8 August 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 7 comments
67 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
66 votes
Greenest Eyes (35 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Peyton List Videos



Photos

89 votes
66 votes
49 votes
37 votes
29 votes

Description: Peyton List was born on August 8, 1986 in Baltimore Maryland. She grew up with her older sister Brittany who works as a model in Germany, and her parents Sherri and Doug. Peyton studied at the "School of American Ballet" in New York City and also played there on stage. She began her career as a model and actress at the age of eight. Since then she had various model jobs for "Dooney & Bourke" as well as "Clean & Clear". Peyton also belongs to the New York "Ford" models. She has been on the cover of Girl's Life magazine more times than anyone else and was also Cover Model for maga ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (9), Female (5), Brunette (5), Mad Men (4), Model (4), Green Eyes (4), 1986 (3), Flashforward (3), Born 1986 (3), Beautiful (3), Smallville (3), Gorgeous (3), Born In August (2), August 8 (2), Attractive (2), Baltimore (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2371 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2182 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
121 Watched
Rating:
5.3
96 Watched
3. Meeting Evil (2012)
Rating:
4.9
62 Watched
Rating:
5.6
32 Watched
5. Deep Winter (2008)
Rating:
3.8
9 Watched




Update feed

MissWis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
rj607d voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 7 months ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Beauties of Mad Men (25 person items)

"Jane Siegelโ€”Roger's second wife."


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Aesop posted a image 1 year ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Aesop voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

yupper144 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

alexandrer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

runninlikehell voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fuskator voted for 3 images 2 years ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

battleboy1776 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Batman1911 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »