Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Serafinowicz

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Szymon Serafinowicz

Age: 46, born 10 July 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sarah Alexander


Lists

14 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Celeb spots and meetings (71 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 7 years ago
7 votes
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Archer Voice Actors (61 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
My Favorite Movies: Shaun of the Dead (12 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Peter Szymon Serafinowicz (born 10 July 1972) is an English actor, comedian, writer, composer, voice artist, and director, known for dubbing the voice of Sith Lord Darth Maul in Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace, and appearing in a variety of different British comedy shows.
Tags: Comedian (5), Actor (4), English (3), Voice Actor (3), British (3), Male (2), Darth Maul (2), Guardians Of The Galaxy (1), Doctor Who (1), The Tick (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
5532 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3486 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1735 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
791 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3936 Watched
Rating:
8
1720 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
7.9
761 Watched
Rating:
8
606 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.8
28 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago