Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Peter Gadiot Nava

Age: 39, born 2 January 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

14 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Olive Skin (96 items)
list by Marya
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Celebrities Known for their Sexy Pout (177 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Television actor best known for playing Cyrus in the short-lived 2013 ABC spin-off series of Once Upon a Time, Once Upon a Time in Wonderland. He was also on the short-lived El Rey series called Matador as Caesar. He has had roles in the popular series Yellowjackets, One Piece, and Silo. He is a very active philanthropist and supports causes against slavery and human trafficking. His efforts usually involve extreme adventure stunts to raise awareness, like rowing across the Atlantic Ocean from the Caribbean to Africa in 40 days and climbing to the top of Mount Kilimanjaro. He is of Dutch and Mexican descent and speaks Engl ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Cute (1), Mexican (1), Dutch (1), Male (1), Born 1985 (1), Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
255 Watched
Rating:
7.1
80 Watched
3. Fresh Meat (2011)
Rating:
7
54 Watched
Rating:
7.5
54 Watched
5. One Piece (2023)
Rating:
7.2
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Velvet Buzzsaw (2019)
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
2. 13 Hrs (2010)
Rating:
5.3
22 Watched
3. Prada: Candy (2013)
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
4. Tut
Rating:
6
2 Watched
2 want to see




Update feed

blackjack9 2 years, 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Alan Peter GadiotBritish Actorโ€ข Dutch;โ€ข Mexican; "


jonslist 4 years, 9 months ago
A... posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

BAMF 7 years ago